louisa logo
AUCHTERARDER

HAIR, NAILS & BEAUTY

ADDRESS

9 The Feus, Auchterarder, PH3 1EP

CALL US

01764 663070

HOURS

Tue – Thu: 09:00 – 18:00
Fri: 09:00 – 20:00
Sat: 09:00 – 15:00

Price

Listed are our current prices, if your after something extra special or bridal hairstyling then please don't hesitate to get in touch.

All new clients must carry out a 24hr skin test before we can apply colouring.

Ladies

ServiceDirector or SpecialistAssistant ManagerSenior StylistStylist
Cut & Blow Dry Short hair39332821
Cut & Blow Dry Long Hair45403330
Restyles50443633
Wet Cut25222015
Blow Dry Short / Shampoo & Set25252424
Blow Dry Long28282525
Hair Up35353030
Hair Up with Wash40403535
Curles & Steampod35302520

Colouring

ServiceDirector / SpecialistAssistant ManagerSenior StylistStylist
Regrowth Tint (Inoa)40404040
Regrowth Tint (Classic)35353535
Full Head Colour50505045
Semi Glossing & Toners30252520
Regrowth & Packets60555045

Bleaching

ServiceDirector / SpecialistAssistant ManagerSenior StylistStylist
Full Head50505045
Regrowth40404035
Long Regrowth50454545

Highlighting

ServiceDirector / SpecialistAssistant ManagerSenior StylistStylist
Full Head Application85756555
Half Head65554540
T-Bar / Partial Highlights55454030

Specialised Colour Services

ServiceDirector / SpecialistAssistant ManagerSenior StylistStylist
Balayage / Freehand Colouring65605555
Foilage Balayage with Foils75706560
Balayage / Freehand / Foiling with Colour85807570

Childrens

ServiceDirector / SpecialistAssistant ManagerSenior StylistStylist
Girls 11-16
Wash, Cut & Blow Dry28252015
Wet Cut25221815
Girls 10 & under1512108
Boys 11-161210108
Boys 10 & under10888
All 5's & under5555

Gents

ServiceDirector / SpecialistAssistant ManagerSenior StylistStylist
Gents Cut13121010
Head Shave8888

  • Our prices listed are for guidance, prices may vary depending on timing and product usage. Our stylist will discuss with you first any extra costs if any.
Hair dressers Auchterarder

9 The Feus

Auchterarder, PH3 1EP

CONNECT
OR CALL US

01764 663070

Louisa Clement 2018